Найти трек, подкаст, книгу...
Войти
Nikolaj Hess
Lennart Ginman
Frands Rifbjerg
ещё 1
Трек · 2014
Исполнитель
#
Название
Альбом
1
Angel Park (feat. Nikolaj Hess, Lennart Ginman & Frands Rifbjerg)
,
Thomas Hass
Trio's & Beyond - Lotus Energy
6:15
Похожие по звучанию треки из нашей коллекции
Слушать без ограничений
Gimbo (feat. Nikolaj Hess, Lennart Ginman & Frands Rifbjerg)
5:24
2
Short Free (feat. Nikolaj Hess, Lennart Ginman & Frands Rifbjerg)
1:30
3
Anti - Freeze (feat. Nikolaj Hess, Lennart Ginman & Frands Rifbjerg)
4:44
4
Lotus Energy (feat. Nikolaj Hess, Lennart Ginman & Frands Rifbjerg)
5:03
5
Bibo No Aozora (feat. Nikolaj Hess, Lennart Ginman & Frands Rifbjerg)
6:52
6
False Waltz (feat. Nikolaj Hess, Lennart Ginman & Frands Rifbjerg)
5:26
7
Clark's Heavenly Blues (feat. Nikolaj Hess, Lennart Ginman & Frands Rifbjerg)
5:19
8
Come Rain or Come Shine (feat. Nikolaj Hess, Lennart Ginman & Frands Rifbjerg)
7:18
John Coltrane
Oscar Peterson
Ben Webster
Bill Evans Trio
Hank Mobley
John Coltrane Quartet
Johnny Hodges
Cannonball Adderley
Lou Donaldson
Yusef Lateef