Найти трек, подкаст, книгу...
Войти
Orio Odori
Paolo Lotti
Arlo Bigazzi
ещё 2
Альбом · 1994
Артист
#
Название
Альбом
1
Ni-Inaru (featuring Paolo Lotti & Orio Odori)
,
Arturo Stalteri
Bebo Baldan
Alessio Monsecchi
Polvere Nella Mente
4:30
2
The Dream Of Imber (featuring Paolo Lotti & Orio Odori)
Fabio Capanni
5:18
3
Appeso Alle Aquile (featuring Paolo Lotti & Orio Odori)
Leithana
5:10
4
Canto Dell'orso (featuring Paolo Lotti . Orio Odori & Arturo Stalteri)
4:44
5
Chankpe Opi Wakpala (featuring Paolo Lotti & Orio Odori)
5:29
6
Pieds Nus Sur La Terre Sacrée (featuring Paolo Lotti)
4:01
7
Van A Borrarme (featuring Paolo Lotti & Orio Odori)
5:55
8
Song For P (featuring Luis Rizzo . Arturo Stalteri . Orio Odori . Paolo Lotti)
Luis Rizzo
Massimo Ferri
9
Mah-To-Toh-Pa (featuring Paolo Lotti)
Lucia Baldini
3:07
10
Dust In My Head (featuring Orio Odori)
Riccardo Mancini
Stefano Cecco Cesari
4:57
Похожие по звучанию треки из нашей коллекции
Слушать без ограничений
Laurent Petitgirard
Hungrarian Symphony Orchestra Budapest
Nicholas Lens
Henning Fuchs
Jeff Ball
Taisei Iwasaki
Humanwine
Rockettothesky
Daniel Pezzotti
Susan Mazer